Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
30
31
1

Alpine Ski: Varsity Meet vs Kimball Area (Away)

Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Brainerd-Little Falls (Home)

Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet vs Fergus Falls (Home)

Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)

Dance: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)

Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational vs West Fargo (Away)

Nordic Skiing: Varsity Meet vs Mesabi East Schools (Away)

5

Swimming: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)

Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Melrose (Home)

Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Sartell/SRR (Home)

8

Nordic Skiing: Varsity Invitational vs Detroit Lakes (Away)

Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet vs Brainerd (Away)

Dance: Varsity Conference Tournament vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs East Grand Forks Green Wave (Home)

Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Tartan Senior (Home)

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Minnewaska Area (Away)

Dance: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Rocori (Away)

12
13

Nordic Skiing: Varsity Invitational vs TBD (Home)

Nordic Skiing: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)

Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Moorhead (Home)

15

Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Willmar (Away)

Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)

Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Tech (Away)

Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Brainerd (Away)

Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Cathedral (Home)

Swimming: Boys Varsity Game vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

Nordic Skiing: Varsity Invitational vs Bemidji (Away)

Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Multiple Schools (Home)

19
20

Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)

Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Multiple Schools (Home)

Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Moorhead (Home)

22

Nordic Skiing: Varsity Invitational vs Little Falls (Away)

Dance: Girls Varsity Match vs Bemidji (Away)

Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Willmar (Away)

Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Hibbing (Home)

Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Fergus Falls (Home)

Dance: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away) (Time Changed)

Dance: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)

Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Grand Rapids (Home)

26

Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Bemidji (Away)

Nordic Skiing: Varsity Invitational vs St. Cloud Tech (Away)

Nordic Skiing: Varsity Conference Championship vs Multiple Schools (Home)

Alpine Ski: Varsity Meet vs Brainerd (Away)

29

Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Cloud Ice Breakers (Home)

Swimming: Boys Varsity Meet vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)

Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Benson (Home)

Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Dawson-Boyd (Home)

Nordic Skiing: Varsity Jr. Hi. Meet vs Brainerd (Away)

Dance: Girls Varsity Section vs Monticello (Away)

2
+ Export Events